Bangunan Choo Cheng Khay, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre
Jln Choo Cheng Khay, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 598,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,664
sqft
RM 359
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bangunan Choo Cheng Khay
Apartment For Sale
KL Bangunan Choo Cheng Khay Apartment
- 1664sf
- Freehold
- 3 rooms 3 baths
- Renovated Condition
- Near Maharajalela KL Monorel
-Rm598k
Interested Pls Call Me 0***** Edmond
(Owner Pls List) Ren 01628
- 1664sf
- Freehold
- 3 rooms 3 baths
- Renovated Condition
- Near Maharajalela KL Monorel
-Rm598k
Interested Pls Call Me 0***** Edmond
(Owner Pls List) Ren 01628
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 598,000.
Jln Choo Cheng Khay, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,664 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.