Armani Hallson KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 970,000
Studio
1
Bath
538
sqft
RM 1,803
psf
Photos
Map View
About Armani Hallson KLCC
Armani Hallson @ KLCC
Ultra Luxury High Rise Development
Optimising your return from property investment.
Unobstructed panoramic KLCC & city skyline views from iconic rooftop.
-Linked bridge to Twin Towers
-Grand lobby
-Concierge
-Sky dining
-Lounge
-Iconic infinity pool
-And more.....
5 mins walking to monorail, connecting you to tourism hotspot.
Direct developer units | Limited MM2H eligibility
Optimising your return from property investment.
Direct developer units | Limited MM2H eligibility
Amenities
Billiards area
Child safety gate
City view
Corner unit
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 970,000.
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 538 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.