Armani Hallson KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,095,200
2
Beds
2
Baths
776
sqft
RM 2,700
psf
Photos
Map View
About Armani Hallson KLCC
Armani Hallson KLCC For Sale
Showroom is Ready !! Can Visit anytime !!
Few minutes walk to KLCC, extravagant facilities, the best investment
Hi! Were a developer-appointed agency specializing in KLCC property sales & rentals.
We assist foreign buyers with the full purchase process including loan applications.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,095,200.
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 776 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.