Aria, KLCC, KL City Centre
- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 870,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
630
sqft
RM 1,381
psf
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 870,000.
- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 630 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.