2 Storey Shop For Sale @ Jalan Imbi Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,200,000

3,400

sqft

RM 1,529

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105933973
check-small-f
3,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1,529.41 psf (floor)

About 2 Storey Shop For Sale @ Jalan Imbi Bukit Bintang

3 Storey Shop @ Jalan Imbi Bukit Bintang For Sale

3 Storey Shop-lot @ KL City Centre, Imbi

Property Details:-
- 3 storey shop lot
- Land area: 20 x 85
- Freehold
- Prime Location
- Tenanted

SALE: RM 5.2mil

Jack Ho (REN55401)
0*****
PropNex Malaysia
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,200,000.
Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]