The Haute Gurney, Keramat
Jalan Gurney Jalan Padang Tembak, Kementah, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur
RM 500,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,003
sqft
RM 499
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Haute Gurney
Affordable 3Bedroom 2Bathroom 2Carpark Available
Haute Gurney
-1003sqft
-3bedroom 2bathroom
-Partially furnish
-Carpark 2
First come first serve
Many units available
Above images are all actual, viewings can be arranged.
Please feel free to contact Chloe 0***** to set up a viewing appointment.
Zero One One One Three Zero Nine Zero One Four Four
-1003sqft
-3bedroom 2bathroom
-Partially furnish
-Carpark 2
First come first serve
Many units available
Above images are all actual, viewings can be arranged.
Zero One One One Three Zero Nine Zero One Four Four
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 500,000.
Jalan Gurney Jalan Padang Tembak, Kementah, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,003 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.