Vista Saujana, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong
Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 285,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
RM 300.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vista Saujana
Renovated, Nice Unit, Middle floor, Low Down Payment
Kepong, Vista Saujana Renovated for SALE (289717)
- 960 sf
- 3 rooms, 2 baths, 1 car park
- Built in kitchen cabinet
- Built in aircon and water heater
- Fully furnish with move in condition
- Middle level
Kindly contact for arrange viewing (Eva Yap 0***** )
*Many units on hand~~
* Actual Photo~~
* View To Believe ~~
* LOW DOWN PAYMENT ~~
* Apply STAFF Loan or LPPSA Loan ~~
* Provide One Stop BANKER & LAWYER Service ~~
***Downpayment Solution Skim~~
- 960 sf
- 3 rooms, 2 baths, 1 car park
- Built in kitchen cabinet
- Built in aircon and water heater
- Fully furnish with move in condition
- Middle level
Kindly contact for arrange viewing (Eva Yap 0***** )
*Many units on hand~~
* Actual Photo~~
* View To Believe ~~
* LOW DOWN PAYMENT ~~
* Apply STAFF Loan or LPPSA Loan ~~
* Provide One Stop BANKER & LAWYER Service ~~
***Downpayment Solution Skim~~
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Bed
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 285,000.
Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 950 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.