Taman Sri Ehsan, Kepong
Taman Sri Ehsan, Kepong, Selangor
RM 298,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
840
sqft
RM 354.76
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Ehsan
Sri Ehsan Apartment @ Kepong for Sale
**************WTS***************
Sri Ehsan Apartment, Kepong
- 840 sf
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Partly furnished ( ceiling fans and lights )
- Asking price :RM298k
My Duty of Care is to provide quality services with Courtesy, Fairness and Integrity!
******************************************************************
Contact Gerald for more information & arrangement.
Best Regards,
Gerald Liew
Branch Leader
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Moblie phone : +6***** (Whatsapp)
E-mail : G*****@*****
Sri Ehsan Apartment, Kepong
- 840 sf
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Partly furnished ( ceiling fans and lights )
- Asking price :RM298k
Contact Gerald for more information & arrangement.
Best Regards,
Gerald Liew
Branch Leader
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Moblie phone : +6***** (Whatsapp)
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 298,000.
Taman Sri Ehsan, Kepong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 840 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.