Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong

Taman Sri Bintang , Kepong, Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 1,290,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 782

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500525586
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area

About Taman Sri Bintang

Taman Sri Bintang @Kepong Two Storey House for Sale

Taman Sri Bintang @Kepong

2 Storey
Freehold
4R 3B
22x75ft land size
2200sf built up
Well kept
Renovated
Kitchen Extended
Gated & Guarded

Kindly contact Mr. Kiing O12 536 2 I 0 I

Dear Sir/Madam,
Any property to Sale/Rent.
We have potential client and unit.
Looking forward for your Call/WhatsApp.
BF036
Common facilities
playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,290,000.
Taman Sri Bintang , Kepong, Taman Sri Bintang, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]