Taman Seri Kepong, Kepong
Jalan 7/38C, Taman Seri Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 360,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
605
sqft (land)
RM 595
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Seri Kepong
3 storey terrace facing playground
A Basic 3 storey link house with Garden playground in front. Suitable for small family, easily accessible. Near United Point
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 360,000.
Jalan 7/38C, Taman Seri Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,350 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.