Taman Bukit Sri Bintang, Kepong

Jalan seri bintang 7, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,910,000

9,700

sqft

RM 300

check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501049974
check-small-f
9,700 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 300.00 psf (land)

About Taman Bukit Sri Bintang

Limited Bungalow Land in Kepong next to Desa Park City

Discover the perfect opportunity to own a magnificent 9700 sqft bungalow land for sale, now available in the vibrant area of Kepong, Jalan Seri Bintang 7, Malaysia.

This prime location offers an exceptional lifestyle with nearby amenities that cater to all your needs. The International School @ ParkCity is just 2.1 km away, providing quality education for your children.

For your grocery needs, EzyMix Ingredients House is a mere 1.5 km from your doorstep, while Village Grocer @ Plaza Arkadia is only 1.7 km away, ensuring convenience at your fingertips. Shopaholics will love the proximity to Gohmour By Moonsoul Arkadia, located 1.5 km away, and Plaza Arkadia, just 1.6 km away, offering a variety of shopping and dining options. This property is a rare find, ideal for families looking for a spacious and serene environment to build their dream home.

Don’t miss this incredible chance to secure this bungalow land in a thriving community—act now and seize your future today!

Please call David Tang for more information
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,910,000.
Jalan seri bintang 7, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.