Mutiara Magna, Metro Prima, Kepong
Jalan Metro 1, Metro Prima, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 190,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
750
sqft
RM 253
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Magna
Under Bank Value! Renovated Well Kept unit For Sales! Call me now!
/ 100% Full Loan
/ Cash Back
/ Mark Up Loan
/ Zero Down-Payment
/ Loan Service
【Loan Rejected Booking Fully Refund】
【Banker and Lawyer Advise】
【First Come First Serve】
/ 100% Full Loan
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 190,000.
Jalan Metro 1, Metro Prima, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 750 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.