Metro Prima, Kepong
Jalan Metro prima, Metro Prima, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,200,000
6
Baths
4,836
sqft
RM 662
psf
Photos
Map View
About Metro Prima
5.6% ROI Kepong Shop For Investment
3 storey Shop for Sale @ Metro Prima
- End Lot
- Leasehold
- 26 x 62
- ROI 5.6%
- Fully occupied
- RM3.2mil
High ROI for investment.
- End Lot
- Leasehold
- 26 x 62
- ROI 5.6%
- Fully occupied
- RM3.2mil
High ROI for investment.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,200,000.
Jalan Metro prima, Metro Prima, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,836 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.