📌Kepong Maluri Detached Factory, Taman Kepong, Kepong Industrial park, Kip, Desa Aman, Taman Ehsan, Kepong
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 16,500,000
2
Baths
14,747
sqft (floor)
RM 1,119
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About 📌Kepong Maluri Detached Factory, Taman Kepong, Kepong Industrial park, Kip, Desa Aman, Taman Ehsan
Detached factory Kepong Maluri, Taman Kepong, Desa Aman, Taman Ehsan
Detached bungalow factory in Taman Bukit Maluri, KEPONG
-Land Size : approx. 21,000 sq.ft. (125 X 168)
-Build up : approx. 14767 sq. ft.
- Warehouse Size : approx. 11,223 sq. ft.
- Office Space : approx. 3,544 sq. ft.
- The power supply is 3 phase 200 Amperes.
- Price for sale Rm16. 5mil
Kindly contact Vivian 0***** for more details and appointment viewing. Thanks
VIVIAN LEE
Senior Negotiator (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
OWNER Welcome To List
Industrial Specialist @
Sungai Buloh / Puncak Alam / Rawang / Kepong/
Batu Caves / Selayang / Kg Subang Area
-Land Size : approx. 21,000 sq.ft. (125 X 168)
-Build up : approx. 14767 sq. ft.
- Warehouse Size : approx. 11,223 sq. ft.
- Office Space : approx. 3,544 sq. ft.
- The power supply is 3 phase 200 Amperes.
- Price for sale Rm16. 5mil
VIVIAN LEE
Senior Negotiator (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
OWNER Welcome To List
Industrial Specialist @
Sungai Buloh / Puncak Alam / Rawang / Kepong/
Batu Caves / Selayang / Kg Subang Area
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value