Fortune Perdana, Taman Usahawan, Kepong
Metropolitan Park Jalan Metro Perdana 1, Taman Usahawan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 510,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,027
sqft
RM 496.59
psf
Photos
Map View
About Fortune Perdana
Fortune Perdana Condo Low Density MRT Stations Non Bumi Lot KL
Ryan Swe ( E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd )
Senior Negotiator ( REN 22926 )
H/P : 0*****
Email : r*****@*****
Fortune Perdana condo @ Kepong For Sale
1027sqf
3Rooms 2Bathrooms
Renovated
Strategy Location
Hot Demand Area
MRT Stations
*Serious Buyer Only
*3% Booking Fees
*7% Upon signing SPA
*5-6 Months vacant posessions (Leasehold)
~Owner are welcome to list~
Senior Negotiator ( REN 22926 )
H/P : 0*****
Email : r*****@*****
Fortune Perdana condo @ Kepong For Sale
1027sqf
3Rooms 2Bathrooms
Renovated
Strategy Location
Hot Demand Area
MRT Stations
*Serious Buyer Only
*3% Booking Fees
*7% Upon signing SPA
*5-6 Months vacant posessions (Leasehold)
~Owner are welcome to list~
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Fridge
Water heater
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 510,000.
Metropolitan Park Jalan Metro Perdana 1, Taman Usahawan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,027 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.