Arunya @ KL North, Kepong
Jalan Pintasan Segambut, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 649,990
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,119
sqft
RM 581
psf
Photos
Map View
About Arunya @ KL North
Arunya @ KL North, Direct viewing actual unit, wat u see wat u get
Arunya @ KL North
Completed project without paying progressive interest & without worry project being abandoned. What you see what you get.
Super practical layout with no space wasted
Highlight Features:
- Exclusive 631 Units, only 11 Units Per Floor, with 4 Lifts available
- 600m from Jinjang MRT Station (Complimentary Shuttle)
- 2km to KTM Segambut (Complimentary Shuttle)
- 80 Acres Masterplan (Future Mixed Development)
- Every Unit Features a Yard Area (Spacious Wet Kitchen)
- Sky Semi-D & Bungalow Designs
- Equipped with Smart Home 5G Infrastructure
- All Units Face North-South
- Complimentary Partial Furnishing Included
Call Now for viewing appointments: Joe Tan 0 | 3***** (Phone Call/SMS/WhatsApp message for further info)
Super practical layout with no space wasted
Highlight Features:
- 600m from Jinjang MRT Station (Complimentary Shuttle)
- 2km to KTM Segambut (Complimentary Shuttle)
- 80 Acres Masterplan (Future Mixed Development)
- Every Unit Features a Yard Area (Spacious Wet Kitchen)
- Sky Semi-D & Bungalow Designs
- Equipped with Smart Home 5G Infrastructure
- All Units Face North-South
- Complimentary Partial Furnishing Included