Areca Residence, Areca Rimbunan, Kepong

Fadasons Villa, Fortune Park, Idaman Hills, Areca Rimbunan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,300,000

5+1

Beds

6

Baths

2,880

sqft (land)

RM 1,145.83

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500584424
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area

About Areca Residence

Areva Residence @Kepong Three Storey House for Sale

Areva Residence @Kepong

3 Storey, Semi D
Leasehold
36x80ft land size
3300sf built up
5+1Room 6Bath
Renovated
Kitchen extended
More parking
Gated guarded

Kindly contact Mr. Kiing O12 536 2 I 0 I

Dear Sir/Madam,
Any property to Sale/Rent.
We have potential client and unit.
Looking forward for your Call/WhatsApp.
BM041
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,300,000.
Fadasons Villa, Fortune Park, Idaman Hills, Areca Rimbunan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]