2-Sty Shop-Lot π LA : 22 x 75 π Limited Lot π Good Deal - Desa Jaya Kepong, Desa Jaya Kepong, Kepong
Desa Jaya , Kepong Baru , Taman Ehsan , Taman Bukit Maluri , Taman Kepong Indah , Taman Usahawan Kepong , Sri Segambut , Taman Sri Bintang , Taman Wahyu , Taman Daya , Laman Rimbunan , Metro Prima , Taman Intan Baiduri , Sri Kepong , Taman Kepong, Desa Jaya Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,498,500
2
Baths
3,190
sqft
RM 470
psf
Photos
Map View
About 2-Sty Shop-Lot π LA : 22 x 75 π Limited Lot π Good Deal - Desa Jaya Kepong
Desa Jaya @ Kepong
J : 168
Location : Desa Jaya @ Kepong
Type : 2-Sty Shop Lot
Title : Leasehold
Land Size : 22 x 75
Built-Up : 3,190 Sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 1.49 Million / Nego
βΈ» Property Owners β We Welcome Listings βΈ»
For more info or to schedule a viewing : Sean Yong 016_326_834_0
Location : Desa Jaya @ Kepong
Type : 2-Sty Shop Lot
Title : Leasehold
Land Size : 22 x 75
Built-Up : 3,190 Sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 1.49 Million / Nego
βΈ» Property Owners β We Welcome Listings βΈ»
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,498,500.
Desa Jaya , Kepong Baru , Taman Ehsan , Taman Bukit Maluri , Taman Kepong Indah , Taman Usahawan Kepong , Sri Segambut , Taman Sri Bintang , Taman Wahyu , Taman Daya , Laman Rimbunan , Metro Prima , Taman Intan Baiduri , Sri Kepong , Taman Kepong, Desa Jaya Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,190 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.