Taman Sri Rasau, Kapar
Jalan Batu Tiga Lama, Kapar, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 250,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
850
sqft
RM 294.12
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Rasau
Pangsapuri Taman Sri Rasau Seksyen 16 Shah Alam
4th Floor FLOOR | FULL LOAN AVAILABLE
Apartment Taman Sri Rasau, Seksyen 16 Shah Alam
FOR SALE
Asking Price: RM270,000 (nego till let go)
Property Details:
4th Floor Unit
Leasehold Non Bumi Lot
Size: 828 sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Kitchen Table Top
Strata Ready
Highlights:
Suitable for own stay or investment
Good accessibility and convenient location
Nearby Amenities:
PUSPAKOM
Shops & Convenience Stores
Masjid
Contact me for viewing arrangement and further details:
Sugumar Arunasalam
REN 77328
Knight Frank Property Hub
Apartment Taman Sri Rasau, Seksyen 16 Shah Alam
FOR SALE
Asking Price: RM270,000 (nego till let go)
Property Details:
4th Floor Unit
Leasehold Non Bumi Lot
Size: 828 sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Kitchen Table Top
Strata Ready
Highlights:
Suitable for own stay or investment
Good accessibility and convenient location
Nearby Amenities:
PUSPAKOM
Shops & Convenience Stores
Masjid
Contact me for viewing arrangement and further details:
Sugumar Arunasalam
REN 77328
Knight Frank Property Hub
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 250,000.
Jalan Batu Tiga Lama, Kapar, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.