Kapar Industrial Park Meru Klang Detached Factory For Sale, Kapar
Kapar Industrial Park, Jalan Keretapi Lama, Meru, Jalan Haji Abdul Samad, Jalan Kapar, Jalan Haji Abdul Mana, Bukit Kapar, Sungai Kapar Indah, Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Klang Utama, Aman Perdana, Jalan Meru, Kapar, Klang, Kapar, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 28,000,000
39,000
sqft (floor)
RM 718
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Kapar Industrial Park Meru Klang Detached Factory For Sale
Meru Klang Freehold Detached Factory in Kapar Industrial Park
For Sale: Detached Factory located at Kapar Industrial Park, Kapar, Selangor.
This property is strategically situated along Jalan Keretapi Lama, with convenient access to Jalan Meru, Jalan Kapar, and Jalan Haji Abdul Mana, linking to the NKVE and Port Klang.
PROPERTY DETAILS
Land Area: 153,244 sqft (3.518 acres)
Built Up:
- Warehouse: 28,000 sqft
- Office: 11,702 sqft
Vacant Land: 77,782 sqft
Driveway / Parking: 40,000 sqft
Property Type: Detached Factory
Tenure: Freehold
Asking Price: RM 28,000,000
Power Supply: 1,200 Amp
For actual photos and to schedule site visits, please reach out to:
Peter Tan 0*****
WeChat: peterindustrial
Feel free to contact us directly with your factory needs. We will provide suitable industrial property recommendations from our current listings.
PROPERTY DETAILS
Land Area: 153,244 sqft (3.518 acres)
Built Up:
- Warehouse: 28,000 sqft
- Office: 11,702 sqft
Vacant Land: 77,782 sqft
Driveway / Parking: 40,000 sqft
Property Type: Detached Factory
Tenure: Freehold
Asking Price: RM 28,000,000
Power Supply: 1,200 Amp
Peter Tan 0*****
WeChat: peterindustrial