The Estate, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South)
Jalan Pantai Prima, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,161,340
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,474
sqft
RM 910
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Estate
Last Developer Unit - direct to developer
Included:
Free SPA Legal Fees
Free Loan Legal Fees
Unit is completely unoccupied and under developer.
Come with 4 carparks (Side by side)
Free SPA Legal Fees
Free Loan Legal Fees
Unit is completely unoccupied and under developer.
Come with 4 carparks (Side by side)
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,161,340.
Jalan Pantai Prima, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,474 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.