Tropicana Heights, Tropicana Heights, Kajang
TOWN VILLA Fairfield Parkfield Ridgefield Lakefield Tropicana Heights K2 Villas Nadayu 92 Hillpark 2 Bandar Teknologi Kajang 2 Hillview Kajang Utama Kajang Mewah Sungai Chua Kajang Town, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,230,000
5+1
Beds
3
Baths
3,476
sqft (land)
RM 354
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tropicana Heights
Premium Corner Unit! 2 Storey Terrace House @ Tropicana Heights,Kajang
FOR SALE | Fairfield Residences, Tropicana Heights, Kajang
Modern Corner 2-Storey Terrace | Gated & Guarded | Freehold
Property Details:
Type: 2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
Tenure: Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
Land Size: 3,476
Built-up: 2,800 sqft
Rooms: 4+1 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 3
Features:
Auto-gate system
24-hour security with RFID access
CCTV surveillance & access card system
Facilities:
Clubhouse with gym, sauna, swimming & wading pool
Badminton, tennis & basketball courts
Playground, barbecue & picnic area
Jogging/cycling tracks, linear park, central lake
Nearby Amenities:
EPF, LHDN, JPJ, Imigresen (4km)
Hentian Kajang & UKM Komuter (4km)
MRT Kajang, PKNS Bangi (7km)
Bangi Gateway, Metro Kajang (9km)
UKM (6km), UPM (13km)
Easy Access To:
SKVE | NSE | SILK | LEKAS | Besraya | Grand Saga | PLUS
Asking Price: RM 1,230,000 (Negotiable)
Contact:
KK Hew | REN 68331
018-3550,296
The Roof Realty
Owners are welcome to list your property with me!
Modern Corner 2-Storey Terrace | Gated & Guarded | Freehold
Property Details:
Type: 2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
Tenure: Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
Land Size: 3,476
Built-up: 2,800 sqft
Rooms: 4+1 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 3
Features:
Auto-gate system
24-hour security with RFID access
CCTV surveillance & access card system
Facilities:
Clubhouse with gym, sauna, swimming & wading pool
Badminton, tennis & basketball courts
Playground, barbecue & picnic area