Tropicana Heights, Kajang
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor
RM 473,800
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
2,658
sqft (land)
RM 178
psf (land)
Photo
Map View
About Tropicana Heights
Bank Lelong
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Lower Unit of 3 storey townhouse
3+1 bedroom
Build up: 2,658 sq.ft
Freehold
Deposit 5%=RM 23,690 only
Auction Price: RM 473,800
Bank Value: RM 720k
Auction Date: 22nd May 2026
- Please visit the Lelong property from the outside, interior is not open to the public visit.
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- Interested buyer please provide personal details and email address WhatsApp to Jack for free registration.
- On the day of the auction, the highest bidder through online bidding will win the property.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
Lower Unit of 3 storey townhouse
3+1 bedroom
Build up: 2,658 sq.ft
Freehold
Deposit 5%=RM 23,690 only
Auction Price: RM 473,800
Bank Value: RM 720k
Auction Date: 22nd May 2026
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 473,800.
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,658 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.