Tropicana Heights, Kajang

Tropicana Height, fairfield Residence, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,200,000

7

Beds

6

Baths

4,359

sqft (land)

RM 275

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500728975
check-small-f
4,243 sqft floor area

About Tropicana Heights

Tropicana Heights Fairfields 3-Storey Corner Plot

0*****
- RM 1,200,000
- 4329 sqft
- 7 bedrooms & 6 bathrooms
- Partial furnished

============================================================

For viewing appointment
Please call or whatsapp Law O 1*****
Soon Sheng Law
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,200,000.
Tropicana Height, fairfield Residence, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,243 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser