Taman Vista Mutiara Sg Long Kajang, Bukit Sungai Long, Kajang

Jalan Vista Mutiara 1, Bukit Sungai Long, Kajang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 930,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

2,769

sqft (land)

RM 335.86

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Malay reserved land
check-small-f
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500314499
check-small-f
2,001 sqft floor area

About Taman Vista Mutiara Sg Long Kajang

2 Storey Terrace Corner Lot Taman Vista Mutiara Sg Long Kajang

FOR SALE : DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE CORNER LOT TAMAN VISTA MUTIARA, SUNGAI LONG KAJANG SELANGOR

* CORNER LOT
* FREEHOLD
* BRAND NEW HOUSE

.
PRICE : RM 930,000 (NEGOTIABLE)
AZHAR | 0***** | www.w*****

.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Corner Lot Double storey terrace
- Status Freehold (individual title)
- Malay Reserved
- Built up 2,001 sqft (approx)
- Land size 2,769 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
- Balcony
- Park up to 2 cars

- Outdoor gym
- 24hrs gated and guarded, security with CCTV

.

PRICE : RM 930,000 (NEGOTIABLE)

.

Please Contact :

AZHAR WAHAB
0***** (Call/Text/Whatsapp)
REN 14427

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o