Taman Setia Impian [Semi D 40x75], Taman Setia Impian, Kajang
Kajang, Near Jade Hill,, Taman Setia Impian, Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,248,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,000
sqft (land)
RM 416.00
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Setia Impian [Semi D 40x75]
Taman Setia Impian in Kajang
Taman Setia Impian in Kajang
Selling Price: RM 1.25mil
2 Storey Semi D
*Land area: 40x75= 3000sf
*Built up: 3500sf
*4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
*Gated & Guarded
*Freehold
*Individual Title
*Maintenance fees: RM 200
*Direction: South East
For viewing: Jesslyn Lee
011. 3652. 5029v
Selling Price: RM 1.25mil
2 Storey Semi D
*Land area: 40x75= 3000sf
*Built up: 3500sf
*4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
*Gated & Guarded
*Freehold
*Individual Title
*Maintenance fees: RM 200
*Direction: South East
For viewing: Jesslyn Lee
011. 3652. 5029v
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,248,000.
Kajang, Near Jade Hill,, Taman Setia Impian, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.