Taman Saujana Damai, Kajang

Taman Saujana Damai, Kajang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 570,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,560

sqft (land)

RM 365

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 26 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501203918
check-small-f
1,972 sqft floor area

About Taman Saujana Damai

2 Storey Taman Saujana Damai Kajang, Short Walk to Surau

RENOVATED
SIZE BESAR 20x78
SELLING WITH FURNITURE
SHORT WALK TO SURAU

2 Storey Terrace Taman Saujana Damai, Kajang.

======================

Asking Price : RM570k Nego
======================

Details :
======
- Freehold (Non Bumi)
- Land Area : 20 X 78
- Build Up : 1972 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Guarded area
- Completion year 2007

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 570,000.
Taman Saujana Damai, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,972 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser