Taman Prima Saujana, Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang

Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 620,000

4+2

Beds

3

Baths

1,798

sqft (land)

RM 345

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501127137
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Taman Prima Saujana

Superlink Double Storey Seksyen 4 Prima Saujana Kajang (25x70)

FOR SALE

DOUBLE STOREY SUPERLINK SEKSYEN 4 PRIMA SAUJANA KAJANG (TYPE 25x70)

PROPERTY DETAIL:
FREEHOLD
LAND SIZE : 1798 SQFT APPROX
4 ROOM 3 BATHROOM
2 STORE
SEKSYEN 4
GATED GUARDED

EASY ACCESS:
LEKAS
SILK
EKVE
PLUS
MAX

ASKING PRICE RM620K

FOR VIEWING PLEASE CALL

ZHARIFF
www.w*****
IQI REALTY
REN36842
Amenities
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo