Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, 2.5 Sty 22x80, Taman Bukit, MRT Kajang, Kajang

Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, 2.5 Sty 22x80, Taman Bukit, MRT Kajang, Kajang, Selangor

RM 700,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 467

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200006730
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area

About Taman Bukit Kajang Baru

2.5 Sty House 22x80, Fully Reno, Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, MRT Kajang

Selling Price: RM700K
Contact: 0***** ( Ken )

Property Details:
-Near to MRT Jalan Bukit Kajang
-2.5 Sty House
-Size 20' x 75'
-BU 2500sqft
-Freehold
-Non bumi lot
-4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
-3 large Living hall & 4 large bedroom
-Guarded
-Good condition

Renovation:
-Fully Renovated
-Fully Tiles
-Wet & Dry Kitchen Cabinet
-Car porch extended with awning, fully tiles, concrete wall fencing, modern gate
-Toilet with fully tiles, sanitary fitting

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 700,000.
Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, 2.5 Sty 22x80, Taman Bukit, MRT Kajang, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.