Sri Dahlia, Taman Sepakat Indah, Kajang
Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Taman Sepakat Indah, Kajang, Selangor
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
947
sqft
RM 475.18
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Dahlia
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Apartment - Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Malaysia
Explore your ideal residence with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment now on the market! Covering 947 sqft, this charming apartment is situated in the lively Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Malaysia. Benefit from nearby essential services, including 3Q MRC Junior Sungai Chua school (0.5 km) and Little Caliphs Seksyen 7 B.B.Bangi (0.6 km) for excellent education. For shopping, Berkat Madinah Kajang supermarket (0.8 km) and الخير مارت Alkhair Mart (0.5 km) are conveniently close. Additionally, enjoy shopping at Kajang Vespa Part shopping mall (0.4 km). The apartment features excellent project amenities such as a covered parking area, perimeter fencing, and a jogging track, promoting a secure and active lifestyle. Seize this opportunity to own a lovely apartment in a sought-after location. Act quickly and make this your new home now!
Common facilities
Jogging track
Nursery
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 450,000.
Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Taman Sepakat Indah, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 947 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.