Taman Sungai Jelok, Kajang
Jalan Sg Jelok, Taman Sungai Jelok, Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
4,300
sqft
RM 244
psf
Photos
Map View
About this property
ROI 4.3, Nego 2 Sty Corner Shop, 30x75, Taman Sg Jelok, Kajang Town
2 Sty Corner Shop for Sales at Taman Sg Jelok, Kajang Town
*ROI 4.3
*Suitable for own use or investment
Selling Price: RM1.05M ( Nego )
Contact: 012_5101413 ( Ken )
Key Features :
-Land Size : 30' x 75'
-Built Up: 4300sqft approx
-Freehold
-Non bumi lot
-Suitable for varieties of business, eg: machinery shop, storage, workshop and etc
Amenities :
Metro Point
Petronas, Shell, Caltex Station
99 speedmart
KFC/Pizza Hut, McDonald
Restaurant
MRT station
Easy access to major roads and highways :
- Kajang Cheras by pass
- Silk Highway
- Lekas Highway
- PLUS Highway
- Grand Saga highway
- Kajang, Semenyih, Bangi, Putrajaya, Cheras
*ROI 4.3
*Suitable for own use or investment
Selling Price: RM1.05M ( Nego )
Contact: 012_5101413 ( Ken )
Key Features :
-Land Size : 30' x 75'
-Built Up: 4300sqft approx
-Freehold
-Non bumi lot
Amenities :
Metro Point
Petronas, Shell, Caltex Station
99 speedmart
KFC/Pizza Hut, McDonald
Restaurant
MRT station
Easy access to major roads and highways :
- Kajang Cheras by pass
- Silk Highway
- Lekas Highway
- PLUS Highway
- Grand Saga highway
- Kajang, Semenyih, Bangi, Putrajaya, Cheras
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs