Bukit Angkat, Kajang
Jalan Bukit Angkat, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, Selangor
RM 6,000,000
5
Baths
9,900
sqft (floor)
RM 606
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Armani Industrial Park, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, 3.5 Sty Semi D Factory
Armani Industrial Park, Kajang
* 3.5 Storey Semi D Factory
* Land Area: 9,063 sf - 22,217 sf
* Built Up: 10,043 sf - 12,621 sf
* Power Supply: 200 Amp (can upgrade)
* Floor Loading: GF -2 ton/sm
* Ceiling Height: 27 Ft
* Bathroom: 5
* Car park: 11
* Lift Loading: 1.5 ton
* Gated and Guarded
* High Speed Broadband ready
* Easy Access to 5 Highway
* Near MRT Station
* Near Airport
* Booking: RM20K
* 0% Down payment
* Free Legal Fee
* Rebate
* PRICE: from 6 million
* Please contact Ms Siva 0***** for more details and show unit viewing.
* 3.5 Storey Semi D Factory
* Land Area: 9,063 sf - 22,217 sf
* Built Up: 10,043 sf - 12,621 sf
* Power Supply: 200 Amp (can upgrade)
* Floor Loading: GF -2 ton/sm
* Ceiling Height: 27 Ft
* Bathroom: 5
* Car park: 11
* Lift Loading: 1.5 ton
* Gated and Guarded
* High Speed Broadband ready
* Easy Access to 5 Highway
* Near MRT Station
* Near Airport
* Booking: RM20K
* 0% Down payment
* Free Legal Fee
* Rebate
* PRICE: from 6 million
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 6,000,000.
Jalan Bukit Angkat, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 9,900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.