Taman Jasmin, Kajang

Taman Jasmin, Kajang, Selangor

RM 420,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

904

sqft (land)

RM 465

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107134808
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
904 sqft land area

About this property

Kajang Taman Jasmin 2 Storey

Taman Jasmin Kajang, Kajang
Taman Jasmin Kajang for sale
FOR SALE
Taman Jasmin Kajang
#Fully Renovated
#Double Storey Terrace House

π™‹π™π™Šπ™‹π™€π™π™π™” π˜Ώπ™€π™π˜Όπ™„π™‡π™Ž
- Freehold
- Land Size 904 sqft (15'X60')
- Built-up 1000sqft (Approx)
- 2 Bedroom & 2 Baths
- Newly Renovated

Kenji ----O.I.8-9.6.6.3.8.2.8
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 420,000.
Taman Jasmin, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.