Lakefield Residence, Kajang

Lakefield Residence, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,370,000

6+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,520

sqft (land)

RM 544

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106883191
check-small-f
3,264 sqft floor area

About this property

3-Storey Extra Land

For Sale 3 Storey Extra Land House Lakefield Tropicana Heights Kajang

- Land size : 2,529 sqft
- Built - up : 3,750 Sqft
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 7 Bathrooms
- Gated & guarded
- Facing other house
- Direction: South
- Freehold & Individual title

FACILITIES:
- Playground, picnic ground, barbecue area
- Cycling track, jogging & walking trails
- Central lake & landscape garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Centricity Realty

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,370,000.
Lakefield Residence, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,264 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Centricity Realty