Residensi Mutiara Kajang 2, Taman Zamrud, Kajang
Jalan Zamrud Utama, Taman Zamrud, Kajang, Selangor
RM 194,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
RM 215
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Mutiara Kajang 2
Residensi Mutiara
BANK LEL0NG DATE 250526 MBRA
Force Sale
A-15-XX, Residensi Mutiara, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
DETAILS:
- Service Residence
- Freehold
- Level 15 Block A
- Size: 904 sf
- Bedrooms: 3+1
- Bathrooms: 2
-Car Park: 2
Force Sale: RM 194k (JIMAT 156k)
MV : 350k
Kindly take note:
+ NO INSIDE VIEWING. Self-survey from outside only
+ Cash ready: 10% Deposit | 5% legal cost | 2-5% misc
Auction Specialist:
Rashidah O1828O8O43
www.w*****
REN25451
Actfast Properties Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Force Sale
DETAILS:
- Service Residence
- Freehold
- Level 15 Block A
- Size: 904 sf
- Bedrooms: 3+1
- Bathrooms: 2
-Car Park: 2
Force Sale: RM 194k (JIMAT 156k)
MV : 350k
Kindly take note:
+ NO INSIDE VIEWING. Self-survey from outside only
+ Cash ready: 10% Deposit | 5% legal cost | 2-5% misc
Auction Specialist:
Rashidah O1828O8O43
www.w*****
REN25451
Actfast Properties Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 194,000.
Jalan Zamrud Utama, Taman Zamrud, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 904 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.