Residensi Lambaian Dua, Kajang

Jalan Lambaian, Taman Lambaian Residence, Bangi, Kajang, Selangor

RM 679,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 385.80

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2024
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501327995

About Residensi Lambaian Dua

100k Cashback on Newly Finished Freehold Clubhouse 22x80 Superlink

Freehold New Superlink @ Bangi UKM
- 10 mins to Bandar Baru Bangi

22x80
4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
Recently completed and brand new

No downpayment required
No legal fees involved
MOT subsidy of 20k
Affordable ownership package available

For actual unit viewing, please make an appointment with:
NickChin 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

bike-2-o

Bicycle parking

asterisk-o

Child safety gate

buildings-o

City view

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1862 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 679,000.
Jalan Lambaian, Taman Lambaian Residence, Bangi, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1862 ]