Jalan 1/2F, Prima Saujana, Kajang

Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor

RM 520,000

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,500

sqft (land)

RM 208.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501296712
check-small-f
1,430 sqft floor area

About Jalan 1/2F, Prima Saujana

Freehold Double Storey House in Prima Saujana Kajang - Excellent Spot

I have a variety of units on offer, ranging from basic to fully upgraded, and from budget-friendly to high-end. Don't hesitate to reach out for more information - I would be thrilled to assist you in discovering your perfect home.

Double Storey @ Prima Saujana Jalan 1/2F, Kajang FOR SALE!!

@ Unit Information @ #LIST-95247

- Land area: 20 x 65
- 3+1 beds 3 baths
- FREEHOLD
- Basic Well Kept Condition
- Autogate Ready
- Extended Kitchen (Comes with Concrete Table Top with Cabinet)

REAL HOT
BELOW MARKET
==============

* Contact JOELLE o12-616*27*62 for viewing
* Provide the best service and best price
* Owners are welcome to list
* PJ/ KL Area Specialist
* Free bank loan and lawyer consultation
*100% Refund Booking if Loan Rejected By Bank
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor.