Ivory Residence, Kajang
Ivory Residence Persiaran Prima Saujana, Mutiara Heights, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 379,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
sqft
RM 294.25
psf
About Ivory Residence
Ivory Residence Kajang Mutiara Heights l Condo For Sale l 1288sf 4r3b
IVORY Residence @ Mutiara Heights, Kajang
For Sale: Rm379k (nego till let go)
Condominium
- 1288sf, 3 Rooms, 2 Baths, 2 carpark
- High Floor, Good Condition, Great View
Furnished & Renovated with:
- Aircons x4, Water heater x2
- Kitchen Cabinet, hood & hob
- TV Rack, Wardrobe, etc
Its a must view unit !
Bank loan and lawyer can be arranged
KAJANG BANGI SEMENYIH Property Agent
VIVIAN LIONG (REN17134)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
* SMART HOME PLANNER & SOLUTION Team Leader
* PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (12yrs experience)
* PROPERTY NEGOTIATOR (16yrs experience, Senior Team Leader)
For Sale: Rm379k (nego till let go)
Condominium
- 1288sf, 3 Rooms, 2 Baths, 2 carpark
- High Floor, Good Condition, Great View
Furnished & Renovated with:
- Aircons x4, Water heater x2
- Kitchen Cabinet, hood & hob
- TV Rack, Wardrobe, etc
Its a must view unit !
Bank loan and lawyer can be arranged
KAJANG BANGI SEMENYIH Property Agent
VIVIAN LIONG (REN17134)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
* SMART HOME PLANNER & SOLUTION Team Leader
* PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (12yrs experience)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Bicycle parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs