HI TECH 3 SEMENYIH KAJANG, SEMENYIH, Kajang
SEMENYIH, Kajang, Selangor
RM 3,800,000
4
Baths
6,200
sqft (floor)
RM 613
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About HI TECH 3 SEMENYIH KAJANG
Semi-D factory for Sale
UNDER MARKET VALUE
1 1/2 STORY WITH 200AMP POWER SUPPLY
WORTH TO INVESMENT AND OWN USE
LAND AREA 1,3000SF
BUILD UP 7,500 SF
FOR VIEWING CALL/WAPPS
0***** MR HEW
1 1/2 STORY WITH 200AMP POWER SUPPLY
WORTH TO INVESMENT AND OWN USE
LAND AREA 1,3000SF
BUILD UP 7,500 SF
FOR VIEWING CALL/WAPPS
0***** MR HEW
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,800,000.
SEMENYIH, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.