Gaya Residency, Kajang 2, Kajang

Persiaran Kajang 2 Selatan, Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor

RM 270,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

551

sqft

RM 490

check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200216574
check-small-f
551 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 490.02 psf (floor)

About Gaya Residency

4 Bedroom Condo! Fully Furnished for Early Bird! @ Kajang 2

"""New Launch Resort-Style Condo!

Early bird package FREE funished!

Why Gaya Residence?
- Freehold
- 2 Bedrooms
- 3 Bedrooms / 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Side By Side Parking
- 6 Tier Security System
- 60 types Resort-Style Facilities
- Strategic Location
What Layout?
Type A【551sf】 - 2 Bed 1 Bath
Type B 【804sf】 - 3 Bed 2 Bath
Type C 【967sf】 - 4 Bed 2 Bath
What Promotion?
- Free SPA Legal Fees
- Free Loan Legal Fees
- Free SPA Disbursement
- Free Loan Disbursement
- Free Loan Stamp Duty
- Free MOT*
- Free FURNITURE !!! (TV, TV Cabinet, Aircond, Kitchen Cabinet, etc) "" ""Picture for illustration purpose!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 270,000.
Persiaran Kajang 2 Selatan, Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 551 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]