[Facing Open|22x70|5R3B|Reno|F. Loan] 2 Sty Prima Saujana Kajang, Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang

Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor

RM 589,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 382

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500245029
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About [Facing Open|22x70|5R3B|Reno|F. Loan] 2 Sty Prima Saujana Kajang

Open Facing 22x70 5r3b Renovated Full Loan 2 Sty Prima Saujana Kajang

[Open Facing I22x70|5R3B|Renovated|Full Loan] 2 Storey Prima Saujana, Kajang Rm 589K - 100% Full Loan |LPPSA |KWSP AC 2 Call Celestine = 0***** Property Detail: [K131025#4] - 2 Storey - 22x70 - Freehold, Non Bumi Lot - 5 Rooms, 3 Baths - Extended Kitchen - Kitchen Cabinet - Plaster Ceiling ACCESSIBILITY: - Surau / Masjid - Pasaraya CS - Giant Prima Saujana - Lotus Kajang - SMK/SK Saujana Impian - Hospital Kajang / KPJ Kajang - Saujana Impian Golf Course ACCESSIBILITY: - SILK Highway - LEKAS Highway - Cheras - Kajang Highway For More Details & Viewing, Please Call JEFF TING 0***** (REN 46964)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 589,000.
Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.