Country Heights, Kajang
Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,550,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,050
sqft (land)
RM 508
psf (land)
Photos
About Country Heights
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House @ Country Heights Kajang for Sale
Fully renovated & Extended
Beautiful House at Country Heights Kajang
@ Jalan Bukit Impiana, Taman Bukit impiana
Access from PLUS AND SILK HIGHWAYS
Semi-D house for Sale
2.5 Storey Semi Detached (Renovated)
- Freehold
- Land 3035sf
- Build up are approximately 3100sf
- 5 rooms (4 rooms with build in wardrobe)
- 5 bathroom
- Living room
- Dining room
- Extended kitchen equipped with build in cabinets, cooker hob, dishwasher
- Air condition units and fan in all rooms except storeroom
Maintenance Fee RM150/month
Please contact o11. 1***** (Raymond Wong) for viewing
Beautiful House at Country Heights Kajang
@ Jalan Bukit Impiana, Taman Bukit impiana
Access from PLUS AND SILK HIGHWAYS
Semi-D house for Sale
2.5 Storey Semi Detached (Renovated)
- Freehold
- Land 3035sf
- Build up are approximately 3100sf
- 5 rooms (4 rooms with build in wardrobe)
- 5 bathroom
- Living room
- Dining room
- Air condition units and fan in all rooms except storeroom
Maintenance Fee RM150/month
Please contact o11. 1***** (Raymond Wong) for viewing
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.