Casa Villa Condominium, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang
- Jalan Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang, Selangor
RM 880,000
7
Beds
3
Baths
2,200
sqft
RM 400
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Villa Condominium
Casa Villa Condominium
PM ME NOW FOR ACTUAL VIEWING!!
CASSEY YONG - ZERO ONE TWO 323 9902
REN 64223
For Sale: Casa Villa Condominium - Kajang
Double-storey Penthouse Unit
Property Details:-
- Size: Approx. 2153sf
- Freehold
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- 2 covered carparks
- Fully renovated
CASSEY YONG - ZERO ONE TWO 323 9902
REN 64223
For Sale: Casa Villa Condominium - Kajang
Double-storey Penthouse Unit
Property Details:-
- Size: Approx. 2153sf
- Freehold
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- 2 covered carparks
- Fully renovated
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 880,000.
- Jalan Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.