Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang
Jalan P4/8, Semenyih, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, Balakong, Beranang, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor
RM 4,300,000
0
Bath
7,413
sqft (floor)
RM 580.06
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Teknologi Kajang
Sale: 3 storey Semi-d Factory
3 sty semi-d factory for Sale @ Bandar Teknologi Kajang
- Built up :7,418sf
- Land area : 9,483sf
- Leasehold
- Power : 200amp
- Ceiling height: 26ft
- Floor loading: 8kn/m2
Disclaimer: Pictures are for illustrations purposes only and does not serve as the same to protect the owner interest.
- Built up :7,418sf
- Land area : 9,483sf
- Leasehold
- Power : 200amp
- Ceiling height: 26ft
- Floor loading: 8kn/m2
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,300,000.
Jalan P4/8, Semenyih, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, Balakong, Beranang, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,413 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.