Veranda Residence, Johor Bahru
Jalan Ikhlas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 470,000
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
634
sqft
RM 741.32
psf
Photos
Map View
About Veranda Residence
Jb Studio Apartment Available For Sale Near Rts
For Sale
studio 在veranda Residence
Fully Furnished 全家包价私
了解可以ws我
0*****
RM 470k
Service Apartment Jalan Puncak Saujana Johor Bahru
studio 在veranda Residence
Fully Furnished 全家包价私
了解可以ws我
0*****
RM 470k
Service Apartment Jalan Puncak Saujana Johor Bahru
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 470,000.
Jalan Ikhlas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 634 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.