Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi), Taman Abad, Johor Bahru
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 980,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,485
sqft
RM 659.93
psf
Photos
Map View
About Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi)
Dual Key Condo Available In Twin Galaxy Town Area
For Sale
Twin Galaxy Town Area Condo
@nearby Setia Sky 88/KSL/Space Residency
-Dual Key unit
-3 Bed 3 Bath
-Fully Furnished
(2 Bed 2 Bath + Studio)
with Rental income 2***** = 4,650)
Selling Price: RM 980,000
If you want more information
Margaret Moo 6*****
Wechat: moo_666
Twin Galaxy Town Area Condo
@nearby Setia Sky 88/KSL/Space Residency
-Dual Key unit
-3 Bed 3 Bath
-Fully Furnished
(2 Bed 2 Bath + Studio)
with Rental income 2***** = 4,650)
Selling Price: RM 980,000
If you want more information
Margaret Moo 6*****
Wechat: moo_666
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 980,000.
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,485 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.