Tmn johor, Taman Skudai Kanan, Johor Bahru
Tmn johor, Taman Skudai Kanan, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 850,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
4,050
sqft (land)
RM 210
psf (land)
Photos
About Tmn johor
Tmn johor 1.5 storey semi d
Taman Johor 1.5 Storey Semi D House With Impressive Condition And Quality Unit. This 1.5 Storey Semi D boasts a well-maintained and beautifully extended design, complete with official plans. It is nearly move-in ready, with multiple bedrooms ideal for larger families. You will be completely satisfied after viewing this property.
1.5 Storey Semi D House
Land Size 45x90
6 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Freehold Title
Non Bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Partially Furnished Unit
Extended With Approved Plans
Facing North West (西北)
Bank Value TBC
Selling Price RM850k Nego
Al
Pls Call 0***** Elayne Low
www.w*****
1.5 Storey Semi D House
Land Size 45x90
6 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Freehold Title
Non Bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Partially Furnished Unit
Extended With Approved Plans
Facing North West (西北)
Bank Value TBC
Selling Price RM850k Nego
Al
Pls Call 0***** Elayne Low
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.
Tmn johor, Taman Skudai Kanan, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,050 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.