THE STRAITS VIEW RESIDENCES, Johor Bahru
Jalan Permas 13, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,430,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,100
sqft (land)
RM 680.95
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About THE STRAITS VIEW RESIDENCES
Free Legal fee and stamp duty
The straight view garden Cluster House For Sale ( Strata Title )
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
32 x 70 sq ft
Built up 2210
Gated and guarded
Maintenance Fee Rm 420 per month
Freehold
International Lot
Selling Price Rm 1.43m
Free SPA Legal fee, stamp duty and MOT
CLUBHOUSE FACILITIES :
SWIMMING Pool, Gym, WADING Pool, CHILDREN Playground, BARBEQUE Area,
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
32 x 70 sq ft
Built up 2210
Gated and guarded
Maintenance Fee Rm 420 per month
Freehold
International Lot
Selling Price Rm 1.43m
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,430,000.
Jalan Permas 13, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,210 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.