THE STRAITS VIEW RESIDENCES, Johor Bahru
Jalan Permas 13, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 918,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 706.15
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About THE STRAITS VIEW RESIDENCES
Exclusive Buyer Incentive@ Straits View Home@ Permas Jaya
Exclusive Offer@ Unblock View@ Straits View Home@ Permas Jaya
For Sale: RM918k negotiable
Address: Straits View Home, Jalan Permas, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya 81750, Masai.
Type: Double Storey
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 20 x 65 Sqft
Built Up: TBC
Renovation: Partial Renovation (Kitchen Cabinets)
Furnishing: Built In Item
Direction: Northeast
Facing: Unblock View
G&G: Yes
Neighbors: Both Chinese
Maintenance Fee: RM100/mth
House Year: 6 years+
Justin Soo Ren81694
Vag Properties
www.w*****
For Sale: RM918k negotiable
Type: Double Storey
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 20 x 65 Sqft
Built Up: TBC
Renovation: Partial Renovation (Kitchen Cabinets)
Furnishing: Built In Item
Direction: Northeast
Facing: Unblock View
G&G: Yes
Neighbors: Both Chinese
Maintenance Fee: RM100/mth
House Year: 6 years+
Justin Soo Ren81694
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 918,000.
Jalan Permas 13, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor.