The Embassy (Bangunan Duta Impian), Taman Century, Johor Bahru
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 358,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
721
sqft
RM 496.53
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Embassy (Bangunan Duta Impian)
G5 Hotel @jb Town Next to New York / 2 Bed Rm358k / Full Loan
For Sale :
Full Loan Unit
Embassy Suites / Bangunan Duta Impian @jb Town
Apartment
- High Floor
- Built Up: 721 sqft
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnished
- Facing SouthEast
Asking RM 358K
Bank Value RM 400K
Full Loan Unit
Embassy Suites / Bangunan Duta Impian @jb Town
Apartment
- High Floor
- Built Up: 721 sqft
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnished
- Facing SouthEast
Asking RM 358K
Bank Value RM 400K
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 358,000.
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 721 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.